06K3 - La Pagoda Unique Et Atypique A 30 M De La Mer

Main amenities

  • 30 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 1-room 06K3 - La Pagoda Unique Et Atypique A 30 M De La Mer Antibes apartment features a prime location around 25 minutes by foot from Provencal Market and hosts up to 4 guests. This apartment with a terrace is located within easy reach of Partouche Casino.

    The tranquil beachside park "Parc Exflora" is 1.3 miles away, while Eglise Notre-Dame-de-la-Pinede Catholic Church is 0.2 miles from the 30 ft² apartment. Thuret Garden is in the vicinity of 06K3 - La Pagoda Unique Et Atypique A 30 M De La Mer apartment in Antibes.

    The accommodation includes a sitting area with air conditioning for utmost comfort. A highlight of the apartment for guests is the presence of a hairdryer, bath sheets, and towels in the bathroom. Furthermore, a separate toilet and a shower is available.

    06K3 - La Pagoda Unique Et Atypique A 30 M De La Mer apartment includes self-catering facilities, such as a full kitchen with an electric kettle, a fridge, and oven. Guests can also take a bus at Esterel bus station, set just a 10-minute walk away, to explore the rest of Antibes.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 17:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: until 11:00
    License number06004227590CM

    Room Options at 06K3 - La Pagoda Unique Et Atypique A 30 M De La Mer Antibes

    The accommodation includes a sitting area with air conditioning for utmost comfort. A highlight of the apartment for guests is the presence of a hairdryer, bath sheets, and towels in the bathroom. Furthermore, a separate toilet and a shower is available.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    06K3 - La Pagoda Unique Et Atypique A 30 M De La Mer Antibes Facilities photo 06K3 - La Pagoda Unique Et Atypique A 30 M De La Mer Antibes Facilities photo 06K3 - La Pagoda Unique Et Atypique A 30 M De La Mer Antibes Exterior photo 06K3 - La Pagoda Unique Et Atypique A 30 M De La Mer Antibes Amenities photo 06K3 - La Pagoda Unique Et Atypique A 30 M De La Mer Antibes Interior photo 06K3 - La Pagoda Unique Et Atypique A 30 M De La Mer Antibes Interior photo 06K3 - La Pagoda Unique Et Atypique A 30 M De La Mer Antibes Kitchen photo 06K3 - La Pagoda Unique Et Atypique A 30 M De La Mer Antibes Interior photo 06K3 - La Pagoda Unique Et Atypique A 30 M De La Mer Antibes Interior photo 06K3 - La Pagoda Unique Et Atypique A 30 M De La Mer Antibes Amenities photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 30 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of 06K3 - La Pagoda Unique Et Atypique A 30 M De La Mer Antibes

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of 06K3 - La Pagoda Unique Et Atypique A 30 M De La Mer Antibes

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of 06K3 - La Pagoda Unique Et Atypique A 30 M De La Mer apartment?
      The size of 06K3 - La Pagoda Unique Et Atypique A 30 M De La Mer apartment is 30 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    06K3 - La Pagoda Unique Et Atypique A 30 M De La Mer Antibes